Wombles

Wombles Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Wayne MorrisonCapt.22934734340.510.37
2Bob Cyr20954025250.420.26
3Steve Macedo13612515150.410.25
4Carson Maclean12421810100.430.24
5Joe Flynn21924220200.460.22
6Billy Lopes21944120200.440.21
7Glenville Edwards20893913130.440.15
8Nick Vella165725550.440.09
9Joel Sundarsingh83110220.320.06

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
121Billy Lopes00000140000
122Carson Maclean00011800000
123Glenville Edwards000000000
124Joe Flynn0000000096
125Joel Sundarsingh000000000
126Nick Vella00011700000
127Bob Cyr100000200
128Steve Macedo000000000
129Wayne Morrison000000100

2017/2018 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue