Vimy

Vimy Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Jodie StewardCapt.21975734340.590.35
2Eileen Wright21844626260.550.31
3Hunter Pepper21884824240.550.27
4Denis Cayer221015527270.540.27
5Chuck McLellan18774220200.550.26
6Del Silva20885222220.590.25
7Gord Johns20803720200.460.25
8Scott Maguire174521770.470.16

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
109Chuck McLellan2001200118000
110Del Silva000105018010111
111Eileen Wright100910180100
113Gord Johns0000013400108
114Hunter Pepper00000180100
115Jodie Steward2001080140010
117Denis Cayer00011494140000
118Scott Maguire000000000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue