Vimy

Vimy vs Wombles

Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46

Vimy Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Jodie StewardCapt.10422416160.570.38
2Chuck McLellan10422614140.620.33
3Hunter Pepper10402413130.600.33
4Denis Cayer10432813130.650.30
5Eileen Wright10402311110.580.28
6Del Silva10442812120.640.27
7Gord Johns93016880.530.27
8Scott Maguire81911330.580.16

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
109Chuck McLellan00012000000
110Del Silva0001000180100
111Eileen Wright00000180000
113Gord Johns0000013400108
114Hunter Pepper00000140000
115Jodie Steward1001080140010
117Denis Cayer00011494140000
118Scott Maguire000000000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2018-12-11 19:30:00December 11, 2018Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2019-01-08 19:30:00January 8, 2019Owls Unit #306
2019-01-15 19:30:00January 15, 2019Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2019-01-22 19:30:00January 22, 2019Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46