Vimy

Nighthawks vs Vimy

Axis Gallery & Grill

Vimy Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Chuck McLellan14603519190.580.32
2Jodie StewardCapt.16724122220.570.31
3Eileen Wright16643419190.530.30
4Denis Cayer16734121210.560.29
5Hunter Pepper15623317170.530.27
6Del Silva15684217170.620.25
7Gord Johns14532212120.420.23
8Scott Maguire112814550.500.18

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
109Chuck McLellan2001200118000
110Del Silva000105018010111
111Eileen Wright00000180000
113Gord Johns0000013400108
114Hunter Pepper00000140000
115Jodie Steward1001080140010
117Denis Cayer00011494140000
118Scott Maguire000000000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2019-02-19 19:30:00February 19, 2019Axis Gallery & Grill