Torpedoes

Torpedoes vs Clamour

Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46

Torpedoes Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Kevan Jefferies72910770.340.24
2Sharlene Mitchell52110550.480.24
3Coady Stoner73011770.370.23
4Tom Lawson4155330.330.20
5Darryl Vasiliou5186330.330.17
6Pam Lepine93710550.270.14
7Joe Mougtoussidis8236330.260.13
8Mark YoungCapt.83314440.420.12
9John Furda5225110.230.05
10Leona Moores000000.000.00
11Jeff Rego4140000.000.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
97Coady Stoner00010200000
98Darryl Vasiliou000000000
99Joe Mougtoussidis0009500000
100John Furda000000000
101Kevan Jefferies000000000
102Mark Young00000129000
103Pam Lepine00000120000
104Sharlene Mitchell000707211700100
105Tom Lawson000000000
106Leona Moores000000000
108Jeff Rego0005700000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2018-12-11 19:30:00December 11, 2018Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2019-01-08 19:30:00January 8, 2019Owls Unit #306
2019-01-15 19:30:00January 15, 2019Owls Unit #306
2019-01-22 19:30:00January 22, 2019Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46