Torpedoes

Torpedoes Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Tom Lawson12422415150.570.36
2Coady Stoner15673121210.460.31
3Kevan Jefferies17662718180.410.27
4Sharlene Mitchell12502212120.440.24
5Darryl Vasiliou145517880.310.15
6John Furda176518770.280.11
7Jeff Rego12449550.200.11
8Mark YoungCapt.176623660.350.09
9Joe Mougtoussidis195916550.270.08
10Pam Lepine218624770.280.08
11Leona Moores000000.000.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
97Coady Stoner00010500000
98Darryl Vasiliou000000000
99Joe Mougtoussidis0009500000
100John Furda000000000
101Kevan Jefferies0001010131000
102Mark Young00000129000
103Pam Lepine00000120000
104Sharlene Mitchell000707211700100
105Tom Lawson0000111133000
106Leona Moores000000000
108Jeff Rego0005700000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue