Torpedoes

Bulldogs vs Torpedoes

Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46

Torpedoes Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Coady Stoner12532819190.530.36
2Tom Lawson72713990.480.33
3Kevan Jefferies103816990.420.24
4Sharlene Mitchell104118990.440.22
5Darryl Vasiliou93514770.400.20
6Pam Lepine135114770.270.14
7Joe Mougtoussidis11297330.240.10
8Mark YoungCapt.114316440.370.09
9Jeff Rego9327330.220.09
10John Furda103713220.350.05
11Leona Moores000000.000.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
97Coady Stoner00010200000
98Darryl Vasiliou000000000
99Joe Mougtoussidis0009500000
100John Furda000000000
101Kevan Jefferies000000000
102Mark Young00000129000
103Pam Lepine00000120000
104Sharlene Mitchell000707211700100
105Tom Lawson00001110000
106Leona Moores000000000
108Jeff Rego0005700000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2019-02-19 19:30:00February 19, 2019Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46