Snipers

Highwaymen vs Snipers

Owls Unit #306

Snipers Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Scott McCarthy3149880.640.57
2Jay Harrison9402522220.630.55
3Zac Adams143220.750.50
4Dalton Harrison9402515150.630.38
5James Scott7271410100.520.37
6Mary Ellen Gorman93718770.490.19
7Tanya FraserCapt.94024660.600.15
8Autumn Fraser83017330.570.10
9Amanda Fraser93315330.450.09
10Rebecca Simard152000.400.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
85Amanda Fraser00067091000
86Dalton Harrison01012069140000
87Jay Harrison0001120180010
88Mary Ellen Gorman0007072100000
89Tanya Fraser000800102000
90James Scott0001050140000
91Autumn Fraser000084100000
Zac Adams00000100000
94Rebecca Simard00000132000
93Scott McCarthy00092720000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2018-12-11 19:30:00December 11, 2018Owls Unit #306
2019-01-08 19:30:00January 8, 2019Axis Gallery & Grill
2019-01-15 19:30:00January 15, 2019Owls Unit #306
2019-01-22 19:30:00January 22, 2019Owls Unit #306