Snipers

Shooters vs Snipers

Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46

Snipers Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Jay Harrison15704637370.660.53
2Zac Adams143220.750.50
3Dalton Harrison15704430300.630.43
4Scott McCarthy9442417170.550.39
5James Scott8321811110.560.34
6Tanya FraserCapt.14654211110.650.17
7Autumn Fraser93521660.600.17
8Mary Ellen Gorman15673711110.550.16
9Amanda Fraser145827770.470.12
10Rebecca Simard152000.400.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
85Amanda Fraser00098104101000
86Dalton Harrison01012069140110
87Jay Harrison0001120180010
88Mary Ellen Gorman0007072114000
89Tanya Fraser0008078102000
90James Scott0001050140000
91Autumn Fraser000084100000
Zac Adams00000100000
94Rebecca Simard00000132000
93Scott McCarthy0009272125000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2019-02-19 19:30:00February 19, 2019Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46