Snipers

Snipers Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Zac Adams143220.750.50
2Jay Harrison221046651510.630.49
3Dalton Harrison21986041410.610.42
4James Scott8321811110.560.34
5Scott McCarthy16754225250.560.33
6Mary Ellen Gorman22965119190.530.20
7Tanya FraserCapt.21975917170.610.18
8Autumn Fraser16643411110.530.17
9Amanda Fraser187034990.490.13
10Rebecca Simard152000.400.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
85Amanda Fraser00098104101000
86Dalton Harrison01012069140210
87Jay Harrison0001120180210
88Mary Ellen Gorman0007674114000
89Tanya Fraser0008078125000
90James Scott0001050140000
91Autumn Fraser000084100000
Zac Adams00000100000
94Rebecca Simard00000132000
93Scott McCarthy00092100125000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue