Shooters

Shooters vs Snipers

Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46

Shooters Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Dave LattimoreCapt.15744023230.540.31
2Brent Thompson16753419190.450.25
3Mike Irwin10502212120.440.24
4Paul Rees16793816160.480.20
5Marina Christopoulos14683013130.440.19
6Bob Irwin15732613130.360.18
7Rod Reid125116880.310.16
8Jack Bowler151000.200.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
73Bob Irwin00001401400099
74Dave Lattimore0001010122000
75Marina Christopoulos000930120000
77Mike Irwin10000100000
78Paul Rees0000083000
79Rod Reid1001080102000
83Brent Thompson000900140000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2019-02-19 19:30:00February 19, 2019Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46