Shooters

Shooters Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Dave LattimoreCapt.211035833330.560.32
2Brent Thompson221055229290.500.28
3Mike Irwin15753518180.470.24
4Rod Reid17662615150.390.23
5Paul Rees221095624240.510.22
6Bob Irwin211024320200.420.20
7Marina Christopoulos19904017170.440.19
8Jack Bowler151000.200.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
73Bob Irwin00001401401099
74Dave Lattimore1001010122000
75Marina Christopoulos000960120000
77Mike Irwin110960121000
78Paul Rees1001389783000
79Rod Reid1001080102000
83Brent Thompson000900140000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue