Screwballs

Screwballs vs Wombles

Owls Unit #306

Screwballs Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Frank Totino10331913130.580.39
2Brian Phoenix15542921210.540.39
3Barney Rumball16602714140.450.23
4Mario Dechiara124216880.380.19
5Wayne Symes16572210100.390.18
6Eric Lay165722990.390.16
7Kevin Fernandez165718990.320.16
8Mike Louie113717660.460.16
9Brad Lay103110440.320.13
10Kyle Robinon155018660.360.12
11Frank LayCapt.220000.000.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
61Barney Rumball00000114000
62Brad Lay0001060121000
63Eric Lay000000000
64Frank Lay000000000
65Frank Totino000900123000
66Mario Dechiara000000000
67Wayne Symes00010800000
68Brian Phoenix0021370121000
69Kevin Fernandez00000138000
70Kyle Robinon0000010700120
71Mike Louie100000000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2019-02-19 19:30:00February 19, 2019Owls Unit #306