Screwballs

Screwballs Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Frank Totino10331913130.580.39
2Brian Phoenix21794329290.540.37
3Mario Dechiara17602113130.350.22
4Barney Rumball21813114140.380.17
5Wayne Symes22812614140.320.17
6Kevin Fernandez22822714140.330.17
7Eric Lay22813112120.380.15
8Kyle Robinon21753011110.400.15
9Mike Louie144720660.430.13
10Brad Lay113410440.290.12
11Frank LayCapt.370000.000.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
61Barney Rumball00000114000
62Brad Lay0001060121000
63Eric Lay000000000
64Frank Lay000000000
65Frank Totino000900123000
66Mario Dechiara000000000
67Wayne Symes00010800000
68Brian Phoenix0021370133000
69Kevin Fernandez00000140000
70Kyle Robinon0000010700120
71Mike Louie10000128000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue