Nighthawks

Nighthawks vs Bulldogs

Axis Gallery & Grill

Nighthawks Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Barry Bellows10473222220.680.47
2Roger Bellows9452821210.620.47
3Bernie Bellows10502920200.580.40
4Hilda Bellows103927990.690.23
5Glenn GannonCapt.104124990.590.22
6Warrick Bellows103925770.640.18
7Dianne Bellows82512220.480.08
8Greg Henderson000000.000.00
9Luella O’Dell393000.330.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
49Barry Bellows100074121000
50Bernie Bellows101500140000
51Glenn Gannon001500133000
52Hilda Bellows1000126134000
53Roger Bellows00000140000
54Greg Henderson000000000
55Warrick Bellows1001000116000
56Dianne Bellows00098095000
57Luella O’Dell0000071000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2018-12-11 19:30:00December 11, 2018Axis Gallery & Grill
2019-01-08 19:30:00January 8, 2019Owls Unit #306
2019-01-15 19:30:00January 15, 2019Axis Gallery & Grill
2019-01-22 19:30:00January 22, 2019Axis Gallery & Grill