Nighthawks

Nighthawks vs Vimy

Axis Gallery & Grill

Nighthawks Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Roger Bellows16805042420.630.53
2Barry Bellows17825640400.680.49
3Bernie Bellows16805236360.650.45
4Glenn GannonCapt.17744715150.640.20
5Hilda Bellows114428990.640.20
6Warrick Bellows166740770.600.10
7Dianne Bellows113621220.580.06
8Greg Henderson000000.000.00
9Luella O’Dell393000.330.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
49Barry Bellows100074140110
50Bernie Bellows1201300140000
51Glenn Gannon00000133000
52Hilda Bellows1000126134000
53Roger Bellows0000100140100
54Greg Henderson000000000
55Warrick Bellows1001000116000
56Dianne Bellows000980140000
57Luella O’Dell0000071000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2019-02-19 19:30:00February 19, 2019Axis Gallery & Grill