Nighthawks

Nighthawks Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Barry Bellows221037252520.700.50
2Roger Bellows211056151510.580.49
3Bernie Bellows201006747470.670.47
4Glenn GannonCapt.22946017170.640.18
5Hilda Bellows124932990.650.18
6Warrick Bellows218848770.550.08
7Dianne Bellows134425330.570.07
8Greg Henderson000000.000.00
9Luella O’Dell393000.330.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
49Barry Bellows100074140210
50Bernie Bellows1201300140100
51Glenn Gannon00000133000
52Hilda Bellows1000126134000
53Roger Bellows000112100140100
54Greg Henderson000000000
55Warrick Bellows1001000140000
56Dianne Bellows000980140000
57Luella O’Dell0000071000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue