Kilkenny

Kilkenny Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Adonna Thompson201005338380.530.38
2Stacey MorenoCapt.221095839390.530.36
3Samuel Wong221095132320.470.29
4Simon McNichol12502414140.480.28
5Tracy Clare21934820200.520.22
6Devon Foster72916440.550.14
7Virginia Dick187334990.470.12
8Laura Jasys22974810100.490.10

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
133Stacey Moreno00010071171100
134Samuel Wong01011560134000
135Adonna Thompson0001127614010100
137Virginia Dick0000089000
139Tracy Clare00000126000
140Laura Jasys00005898000
142Devon Foster000820128000
143Simon McNichol000650125000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue