Kilkenny

Clamour vs Kilkenny

Owls Unit #306

Kilkenny Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Adonna Thompson16804634340.580.43
2Simon McNichol62314880.610.35
3Stacey MorenoCapt.16793926260.490.33
4Samuel Wong16793924240.490.30
5Tracy Clare15673615150.540.22
6Devon Foster72916440.550.14
7Virginia Dick135124660.470.12
8Laura Jasys167234770.470.10

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
133Stacey Moreno00010071171100
134Samuel Wong01011556134000
135Adonna Thompson0001127614010100
137Virginia Dick000000000
139Tracy Clare00000126000
140Laura Jasys00005898000
142Devon Foster000820128000
143Simon McNichol00000121000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2019-02-19 19:30:00February 19, 2019Owls Unit #306