Kilkenny

Dart Attack vs Kilkenny

Cafe Piccolino

Kilkenny Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Adonna Thompson10502419190.480.38
2Stacey MorenoCapt.10492317170.470.35
3Samuel Wong10492515150.510.31
4Tracy Clare93919880.490.21
5Devon Foster72916440.550.14
6Laura Jasys104622660.480.13
7Virginia Dick93817440.450.11
8Simon McNichol000000.000.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
133Stacey Moreno0008071130100
134Samuel Wong00010856134000
135Adonna Thompson0001127614000100
137Virginia Dick000000000
139Tracy Clare00000126000
140Laura Jasys00005898000
142Devon Foster000820128000
143Simon McNichol000000000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2018-12-11 19:30:00December 11, 2018Cafe Piccolino
2019-01-08 19:30:00January 8, 2019Owls Unit #306
2019-01-15 19:30:00January 15, 2019Owls Unit #306
2019-01-22 19:30:00January 22, 2019Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46