Highwaymen

Dart Attack vs Highwaymen

Cafe Piccolino

Highwaymen Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Diarmuid Egon285440.630.50
2Bing Takasaki13562616160.460.29
3Will Kopplin9402010100.500.25
4Gavin MacMahon14562413130.430.23
5Tom Domjancic14612414140.390.23
6Gabe Rowland11511911110.370.22
7Colin Currie15632714140.430.22
8Daniel RouseCapt.113811770.290.18
9James Boyd94020660.500.15
10Brian Andrade114623550.500.11
11Joe Lofranco000000.000.00
12Joel Manning000000.000.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
37Bing Takasaki00000138000
38Brian Andrade00000140000
39Daniel Rouse000000000
40Gabe Rowland0008801380074
41Joe Lofranco000000000
42Joel Manning000000000
43Will Kopplin000001601085
44Colin Currie000000000
45Gavin MacMahon0009301250088
46Tom Domjancic00012000000
47Diarmuid Egon00010500000
48James Boyd100000000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2019-02-19 19:30:00February 19, 2019Cafe Piccolino