Highwaymen

Highwaymen Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Diarmuid Egon285440.630.50
2Tom Domjancic19854027270.470.32
3Bing Takasaki17763622220.470.29
4Colin Currie20853520200.410.24
5Gabe Rowland13612414140.390.23
6Will Kopplin10452110100.470.22
7Gavin MacMahon18743516160.470.22
8Daniel RouseCapt.145216990.310.17
9James Boyd14643510100.550.16
10Brian Andrade145928660.470.10
11Joe Lofranco000000.000.00
12Joel Manning000000.000.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
37Bing Takasaki000990138000
38Brian Andrade00000140000
39Daniel Rouse000000000
40Gabe Rowland0008801380074
41Joe Lofranco000000000
42Joel Manning000000000
43Will Kopplin000001601085
44Colin Currie000000000
45Gavin MacMahon0009301250088
46Tom Domjancic00012000100
47Diarmuid Egon00010500000
48James Boyd10010000000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue