Darty McFlys

Darty McFlys vs Screwballs

Owls Unit #306

Darty McFlys Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Kevin Fernandez5251613130.640.52
2Moe Amer52312880.520.35
3Kyle Robinson52413660.540.25
4Eric LayCapt.5166330.380.19
5Mathew Coe4166330.380.19
6Mike Louie5159220.600.13
7Hillary Johnstone4135110.380.08
8Cynthia Chapman5167110.440.06

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
37Eric Lay000000000
38Kevin Fernandez0001180137000
39Kyle Robinson00000121000
40Cynthia Chapman00004090000
41Hillary Johnstone00000105000
42Mike Louie00000124000
43Mathew Coe000760100000
44Moe Amer000034133000

2019/2020 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2019-11-12 19:30:00November 12, 2019Owls Unit #306
2019-11-19 19:30:00November 19, 2019Owls Unit #306
2019-11-26 19:30:00November 26, 2019Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2019-12-03 19:30:00December 3, 2019Owls Unit #306
2019-12-10 19:30:00December 10, 2019Owls Unit #306
2019-12-17 19:30:00December 17, 2019Owls Unit #306
2020-01-07 19:30:00January 7, 2020
2020-01-14 19:30:00January 14, 2020Owls Unit #306
2020-01-21 19:30:00January 21, 2020Owls Unit #306
2020-01-28 19:30:00January 28, 2020Owls Unit #306
2020-02-04 19:30:00February 4, 2020Owls Unit #306
2020-02-11 19:30:00February 11, 2020Owls Unit #306
2020-02-18 19:30:00February 18, 2020AC Ranch Cafe
2020-02-25 19:30:00February 25, 2020Owls Unit #306
2020-03-03 19:30:00March 3, 2020Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2020-03-10 19:30:00March 10, 2020Cafe Piccolino