Darty McFlys

Torpedoes vs Darty McFlys

Cafe Piccolino

Darty McFlys Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Kevin Fernandez19956049490.630.52
2Kyle Robinson19934525250.480.27
3Mathew Coe13562413130.430.23
4Moe Amer19803218180.400.23
5Mike Louie124724770.510.15
6Eric LayCapt.19793511110.440.14
7Cynthia Chapman197331880.420.11
8Hillary Johnstone124517330.380.07

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
37Eric Lay00071099000
38Kevin Fernandez101152122140200
39Kyle Robinson000146641212091
40Cynthia Chapman000585790000
41Hillary Johnstone000860118000
42Mike Louie00000124000
43Mathew Coe0007668121000
44Moe Amer1006434180000

2019/2020 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2020-03-10 19:30:00March 10, 2020Cafe Piccolino