Darty McFlys

Kilkenny vs Darty McFlys

Owls Unit #306

Darty McFlys Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Kevin Fernandez11553527270.640.49
2Moe Amer11461812120.390.26
3Mathew Coe10441910100.430.23
4Kyle Robinson11532511110.470.21
5Eric LayCapt.114318770.420.16
6Mike Louie61910220.530.11
7Hillary Johnstone82911330.380.10
8Cynthia Chapman113914330.360.08

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
37Eric Lay0000098000
38Kevin Fernandez10011893140000
39Kyle Robinson000720121000
40Cynthia Chapman00004090000
41Hillary Johnstone000860106000
42Mike Louie00000124000
43Mathew Coe0007640121000
44Moe Amer000034133000

2019/2020 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2020-01-14 19:30:00January 14, 2020Owls Unit #306
2020-01-21 19:30:00January 21, 2020Owls Unit #306
2020-01-28 19:30:00January 28, 2020Owls Unit #306
2020-02-04 19:30:00February 4, 2020Owls Unit #306
2020-02-11 19:30:00February 11, 2020Owls Unit #306
2020-02-18 19:30:00February 18, 2020AC Ranch Cafe
2020-02-25 19:30:00February 25, 2020Owls Unit #306
2020-03-03 19:30:00March 3, 2020Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2020-03-10 19:30:00March 10, 2020Cafe Piccolino