Darty McFlys

Darty McFlys vs Shooters

Owls Unit #306

Darty McFlys Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Kevin Fernandez17855443430.640.51
2Kyle Robinson17834021210.480.25
3Mathew Coe13562413130.430.23
4Moe Amer17722816160.390.22
5Mike Louie103720660.540.16
6Eric LayCapt.177031990.440.13
7Cynthia Chapman176425880.390.13
8Hillary Johnstone114116330.390.07

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
37Eric Lay00071099000
38Kevin Fernandez101118122140100
39Kyle Robinson000146012110182
40Cynthia Chapman000585790000
41Hillary Johnstone000860118000
42Mike Louie00000124000
43Mathew Coe0007668121000
44Moe Amer1006434180000

2019/2020 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2020-02-25 19:30:00February 25, 2020Owls Unit #306
2020-03-03 19:30:00March 3, 2020Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2020-03-10 19:30:00March 10, 2020Cafe Piccolino