Dart Attack

Dart Attack vs Highwaymen

Cafe Piccolino

Dart Attack Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Billy Kendall6181210100.670.56
2Enzo Addorisio121110.500.50
3Frank Melo16805033330.630.41
4Ana DaSilvaCapt.11321911110.590.34
5David Wettlaufer16804426260.550.33
6Alex Palitti10502312120.460.24
7Domenic Galati16783915150.500.19
8Tina Wettlaufer16723114140.430.19
9Donna Morrison166327330.430.05

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
25Ana DaSilva0001160119000
26Billy Kendall0001120126000
27David Wettlaufer00000125000
28Donna Morrison0005800000
29Frank Melo001146122140000
30Domenic Galati000800121000
31Tina Wettlaufer000720123000
32Alex Palitti00000140000
34Enzo Addorisio000000000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2019-02-19 19:30:00February 19, 2019Cafe Piccolino