Dart Attack

Dart Attack Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Billy Kendall12362520200.690.56
2Frank Melo221107552520.680.47
3David Wettlaufer221106338380.570.35
4Enzo Addorisio61811660.610.33
5Ana DaSilvaCapt.13351911110.540.31
6Alex Palitti16723617170.500.24
7Tina Wettlaufer22954419190.460.20
8Domenic Galati221055818180.550.17
9Donna Morrison217434330.460.04

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
25Ana DaSilva0001160119000
26Billy Kendall1001120126000
27David Wettlaufer00000125000
28Donna Morrison0005800000
29Frank Melo001146122140200
30Domenic Galati000800121000
31Tina Wettlaufer000720123000
32Alex Palitti00000140000
34Enzo Addorisio000000000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue