Dart Attack

Dart Attack vs Kilkenny

Cafe Piccolino

Dart Attack Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Enzo Addorisio121110.500.50
2Billy Kendall4117550.640.45
3Ana DaSilvaCapt.8251610100.640.40
4Frank Melo10503220200.640.40
5David Wettlaufer10503016160.600.32
6Alex Palitti63014880.470.27
7Domenic Galati10482111110.440.23
8Tina Wettlaufer104418660.410.14
9Donna Morrison104019330.480.08

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
25Ana DaSilva00011600000
26Billy Kendall000000000
27David Wettlaufer00000121000
28Donna Morrison0005800000
29Frank Melo001106122140000
30Domenic Galati0008000000
31Tina Wettlaufer000720123000
32Alex Palitti00000140000
34Enzo Addorisio000000000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2018-12-11 19:30:00December 11, 2018Cafe Piccolino
2019-01-08 19:30:00January 8, 2019Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2019-01-15 19:30:00January 15, 2019Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2019-01-22 19:30:00January 22, 2019Cafe Piccolino