Clamour

Clamour vs Kilkenny

Owls Unit #306

Clamour Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Al Kiyonaga15531912120.360.23
2Patti Harris15752417170.320.23
3Kevin Dowey9175330.290.18
4Maria Gordon16793514140.440.18
5Darren Williams16763013130.390.17
6Harold KempCapt.154015660.380.15
7Guy Jones134711660.230.13
8Craig Cormier124915660.310.12
9Walter Dixon14448440.180.09

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
13Al Kiyonaga00090000089
14Darren Williams0011050174000
15Guy Jones000940115000
16Harold Kemp00090010000129
17Kevin Dowey000000000
18Maria Gordon1001000141000
19Patrick Gallagher000000000
20Patti Harris00000134000
22Walter Dixon00000106000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2019-02-19 19:30:00February 19, 2019Owls Unit #306