Clamour

Torpedoes vs Clamour

Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46

Clamour Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Al Kiyonaga93314990.420.27
2Maria Gordon9452010100.440.22
3Kevin Dowey6103220.300.20
4Patti Harris84013880.330.20
5Harold KempCapt.8248440.330.17
6Darren Williams94417770.390.16
7Guy Jones8315440.160.13
8Craig Cormier6237110.300.04
9Walter Dixon7203000.150.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
13Al Kiyonaga00090000089
14Darren Williams00000174000
15Guy Jones0008600000
16Harold Kemp00000100000
17Kevin Dowey000000000
18Maria Gordon1000094000
19Patrick Gallagher000000000
20Patti Harris00000125000
22Walter Dixon000000000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2018-12-11 19:30:00December 11, 2018Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2019-01-08 19:30:00January 8, 2019Axis Gallery & Grill
2019-01-15 19:30:00January 15, 2019Axis Gallery & Grill
2019-01-22 19:30:00January 22, 2019Owls Unit #306