Clamour

Clamour Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Patti Harris20973122220.320.23
2Al Kiyonaga18632313130.370.21
3Darren Williams21994118180.410.18
4Craig Cormier16662511110.380.17
5Guy Jones18681811110.260.16
6Kevin Dowey11196330.320.16
7Maria Gordon211014416160.440.16
8Harold KempCapt.205418880.330.15
9Walter Dixon196312770.190.11

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
13Al Kiyonaga00090000089
14Darren Williams0011050174000
15Guy Jones000940115000
16Harold Kemp000116010000129
17Kevin Dowey000000000
18Maria Gordon1001000141000
20Patti Harris0001020140000
22Walter Dixon00000106000
23Craig Cormier1001020133000

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue