Bullshooters

Bullshooters vs Kilkenny

AC Ranch Cafe

Bullshooters Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Paul Campbell16734431310.600.42
2Brad Fortner14542618180.480.33
3Brent ThompsonCapt.17683721210.540.31
4Brian Dunsmoor83012990.400.30
5Amy Nicholls17693617170.520.25
6Don Courmier72713550.480.19
7Wendy Nicholls8186330.330.17
8John Taylor94217660.400.14
9Morley Peplinski154321550.490.12
10Sabrina Dunsmoor174617440.370.09
11Jack Bowler12257220.280.08
12Lynn Saari9156000.400.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
Don Courmier0001200100000
Brian Dunsmoor000704895000
Wendy Nicholls000400100000
1Brent Thompson00011089140000
2John Taylor00000140000
3Brad Fortner0009336134000
4Morley Peplinski0008100000
5Lynn Saari000000000
6Paul Campbell00110632140000
8Sabrina Dunsmoor00096090000
9Jack Bowler00003299000
10Amy Nicholls100320140000

2019/2020 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2020-02-25 19:30:00February 25, 2020AC Ranch Cafe
2020-03-03 19:30:00March 3, 2020Owls Unit #306
2020-03-10 19:30:00March 10, 2020Owls Unit #306