Bullshooters

Bullshooters vs Dart Attack

AC Ranch Cafe

Bullshooters Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Brad Fortner41410660.710.43
2Brian Dunsmoor51911880.580.42
3Brent ThompsonCapt.51712660.710.35
4Paul Campbell52011770.550.35
5Don Courmier51912550.630.26
6Sabrina Dunsmoor5137330.540.23
7Amy Nicholls51910440.530.21
8Wendy Nicholls5114220.360.18
9Jack Bowler373110.430.14
10Morley Peplinski4114000.360.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
1Brent Thompson0001100121000
2Don Courmier000800100000
3Brad Fortner000930134000
4Morley Peplinski0008100000
6Paul Campbell00010632140000
7Brian Dunsmoor000704895000
8Sabrina Dunsmoor00096056000
9Jack Bowler00003299000
10Amy Nicholls0003200000
11Wendy Nicholls000400100000

2019/2020 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2019-11-12 19:30:00November 12, 2019AC Ranch Cafe
2019-11-19 19:30:00November 19, 2019Owls Unit #306
2019-11-26 19:30:00November 26, 2019Owls Unit #306
2019-12-03 19:30:00December 3, 2019AC Ranch Cafe
2019-12-10 19:30:00December 10, 2019AC Ranch Cafe
2019-12-17 19:30:00December 17, 2019Owls Unit #306
2020-01-07 19:30:00January 7, 2020AC Ranch Cafe
2020-01-14 19:30:00January 14, 2020
2020-01-21 19:30:00January 21, 2020Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2020-01-28 19:30:00January 28, 2020AC Ranch Cafe
2020-02-04 19:30:00February 4, 2020AC Ranch Cafe
2020-02-11 19:30:00February 11, 2020Cafe Piccolino
2020-02-18 19:30:00February 18, 2020AC Ranch Cafe
2020-02-25 19:30:00February 25, 2020AC Ranch Cafe
2020-03-03 19:30:00March 3, 2020Owls Unit #306
2020-03-10 19:30:00March 10, 2020Owls Unit #306