Bullshooters

Bye Night vs Bullshooters

Bullshooters Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Paul Campbell10432517170.580.40
2Brad Fortner9321811110.560.34
3Brent ThompsonCapt.11422113130.500.31
4Brian Dunsmoor83012990.400.30
5John Taylor3155330.330.20
6Don Courmier72713550.480.19
7Amy Nicholls114422880.500.18
8Wendy Nicholls8186330.330.17
9Morley Peplinski102814440.500.14
10Sabrina Dunsmoor113015440.500.13
11Jack Bowler8176220.350.12
12Lynn Saari341000.250.00

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
Don Courmier0001200100000
Brian Dunsmoor000704895000
Wendy Nicholls000400100000
1Brent Thompson00011089140000
2John Taylor00000119000
3Brad Fortner0009336134000
4Morley Peplinski0008100000
5Lynn Saari000000000
6Paul Campbell00010632140000
8Sabrina Dunsmoor00096090000
9Jack Bowler00003299000
10Amy Nicholls100320140000

2019/2020 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2020-01-14 19:30:00January 14, 2020
2020-01-21 19:30:00January 21, 2020Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2020-01-28 19:30:00January 28, 2020AC Ranch Cafe
2020-02-04 19:30:00February 4, 2020AC Ranch Cafe
2020-02-11 19:30:00February 11, 2020Cafe Piccolino
2020-02-18 19:30:00February 18, 2020AC Ranch Cafe
2020-02-25 19:30:00February 25, 2020AC Ranch Cafe
2020-03-03 19:30:00March 3, 2020Owls Unit #306
2020-03-10 19:30:00March 10, 2020Owls Unit #306