Bullshooters

Clamour vs Bullshooters

Owls Unit #306

Bullshooters Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Paul Campbell18835034340.600.41
2Brad Fortner15582819190.480.33
3Brian Dunsmoor83012990.400.30
4Brent ThompsonCapt.19764222220.550.29
5Amy Nicholls19783919190.500.24
6Don Courmier72713550.480.19
7Wendy Nicholls8186330.330.17
8John Taylor115118770.350.14
9Sabrina Dunsmoor195320660.380.11
10Morley Peplinski174921550.430.10
11Jack Bowler13277220.260.07
12Lynn Saari11208110.400.05

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
Don Courmier0001200100000
Brian Dunsmoor000704895000
Wendy Nicholls000400100000
1Brent Thompson00011089140000
2John Taylor00000140000
3Brad Fortner0009336134000
4Morley Peplinski0008100000
5Lynn Saari000000000
6Paul Campbell00110632140000
8Sabrina Dunsmoor000960140000
9Jack Bowler00003299000
10Amy Nicholls100320140000

2019/2020 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2020-03-10 19:30:00March 10, 2020Owls Unit #306