BullDogs

Bulldogs vs Torpedoes

Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46

Bulldogs Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Russel Brooks16745435350.730.47
2Paul Campbell16764834340.630.45
3Anthony Marzilli41815880.830.44
4Dave Smith9403317170.830.43
5Steve Linhares15725123230.710.32
6Jim Scott12573516160.610.28
7Keith Bradbury16724417170.610.24
8Tony GaleaCapt.133823770.610.18
9Paul Gaudet92716440.590.15

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
1Paul Gaudet000000000
3Anthony Marzilli000000000
4Jim Scott0001200140000
5Paul Campbell00000140000
6Russel Brooks10000135000
7Tony Galea10001000000
8Keith Bradbury000000000
10Dave Smith00000140010
11Steve Linhares00010700100

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2019-02-19 19:30:00February 19, 2019Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46