BullDogs

Bulldogs Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Jim Scott15715438380.760.54
2Paul Campbell21846035350.710.42
3Anthony Marzilli19755429290.720.39
4Dave Smith10392915150.740.38
5Steve Linhares21865933330.690.38
6Russel Brooks22896831310.760.35
7Enzo Addorisio16704519190.640.27
8Keith Bradbury12382810100.740.26
9Tony GaleaCapt.143118770.580.23
10Paul Gaudet195734990.600.16

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
1Paul Gaudet000000000
2Enzo Addorisio00000140000
3Anthony Marzilli0001561010200
4Jim Scott00000140200
5Paul Campbell00000140100
6Russel Brooks2001031021710084
7Tony Galea000000000
8Keith Bradbury200000000
10Dave Smith0001420140x2000
11Steve Linhares000105144125100

2017/2018 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue