BullDogs

Torpedoes vs Bulldogs

Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46

Bulldogs Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Anthony Marzilli31312880.920.62
2Steve Linhares5241912120.790.50
3Paul Campbell6271812120.670.44
4Russel Brooks6272412120.890.44
5Jim Scott41911770.580.37
6Dave Smith31311440.850.31
7Keith Bradbury62819880.680.29
8Tony GaleaCapt.51611330.690.19

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
3Anthony Marzilli000000000
4Jim Scott00012000000
5Paul Campbell00000140000
6Russel Brooks000000000
7Tony Galea10001000000
8Keith Bradbury000000000
10Dave Smith000000000
11Steve Linhares00010000100

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2018-11-13 19:30:00November 13, 2018Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2018-11-20 19:30:00November 20, 2018Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2018-11-27 19:30:00November 27, 2018Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2018-12-04 19:30:00December 4, 2018Owls Unit #306
2018-12-11 19:30:00December 11, 2018Axis Gallery & Grill
2019-01-08 19:30:00January 8, 2019Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2019-01-15 19:30:00January 15, 2019Owls Unit #306
2019-01-22 19:30:00January 22, 2019Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46