BullDogs

Wombles vs Bulldogs

Owls Unit #306

Bulldogs Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Jim Scott11514228280.820.55
2Russel Brooks13524223230.810.44
3Keith Bradbury4107440.700.40
4Steve Linhares13574222220.740.39
5Paul Campbell12483418180.710.38
6Dave Smith7262010100.770.38
7Anthony Marzilli12473417170.720.36
8Enzo Addorisio11493214140.650.29
9Paul Gaudet113422660.650.18
10Tony GaleaCapt.9168110.500.06

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
1Paul Gaudet000000000
2Enzo Addorisio0001200140000
3Anthony Marzilli00001010100
4Jim Scott00000140200
5Paul Campbell00000140100
6Russel Brooks1001031021400084
7Tony Galea000000000
8Keith Bradbury100000000
10Dave Smith0001420140x2000
11Steve Linhares0001050125100

2017/2018 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2018-01-23 19:30:00January 23, 2018Owls Unit #306
2018-01-30 19:30:00January 30, 2018Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2018-02-06 19:30:00February 6, 2018Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2018-02-13 19:30:00February 13, 2018This Month Only
2018-02-20 19:30:00February 20, 2018Axis Gallery & Grill
2018-02-27 19:30:00February 27, 2018Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2018-03-06 19:30:00March 6, 2018Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2018-03-13 19:30:00March 13, 2018Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2018-03-20 19:30:00March 20, 2018Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
Share this