BullDogs

Nighthawks vs Bulldogs

Axis Gallery & Grill

Bulldogs Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Anthony Marzilli31312880.920.62
2Russel Brooks10463621210.780.46
3Dave Smith5222010100.910.45
4Paul Campbell10473020200.640.43
5Steve Linhares9433216160.740.37
6Jim Scott6291710100.590.34
7Keith Bradbury10473213130.680.28
8Tony GaleaCapt.92718660.670.22
9Paul Gaudet62012220.600.10

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
1Paul Gaudet000000000
3Anthony Marzilli000000000
4Jim Scott00012000000
5Paul Campbell00000140000
6Russel Brooks10000135000
7Tony Galea10001000000
8Keith Bradbury000000000
10Dave Smith000000000
11Steve Linhares00010700100

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue
2018-12-11 19:30:00December 11, 2018Axis Gallery & Grill
2019-01-08 19:30:00January 8, 2019Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46
2019-01-15 19:30:00January 15, 2019Owls Unit #306
2019-01-22 19:30:00January 22, 2019Royal Canadian Legion Branch 266 / 46