BullDogs

Bulldogs Roster and Stats

RankPlayerCapt.WPGPGWGFLFTWin%Fin%
1Anthony Marzilli6282414140.860.50
2Dave Smith12544123230.760.43
3Russel Brooks221047443430.710.41
4Paul Campbell221046740400.640.38
5Steve Linhares211016835350.670.35
6Jim Scott16764523230.590.30
7Keith Bradbury21945823230.620.24
8Paul Gaudet144930990.610.18
9Tony GaleaCapt.164424770.550.16

Roster #'s and Player Highlights

#PlayerSkunk WinB. OpenB. Fin.High StartHigh FinishHigh Score4 Fin.5 Fin.Busts
1Paul Gaudet00000140000
3Anthony Marzilli00013200100
4Jim Scott0001200140000
5Paul Campbell0000104140000
6Russel Brooks2001480135000
7Tony Galea10001000000
8Keith Bradbury000000000
10Dave Smith00000140010
11Steve Linhares00011600200

2018/2019 Season Team Schedule

DateHomeAwayVenue